3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath · 113 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Flatlet
Why: Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea · Flatlet· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Pets OK
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 6 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea· Priced 162% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 2 bed · 2 bath · 163 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: 13% below suburb median · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
Why: Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 4 bed · 3 bath · 60 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 34% above the suburb median
8 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 8 bed · 4 bath · 391 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Priced 219% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath · 97 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Listed 73 days
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath · 97 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Fibre · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Listed 83 days
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath · 279 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Sea view · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 129% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath · 114 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- 155 days listed
Why: Standard pool · Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea· Listed 155 days
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- 218 days listed
Why: Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea· Listed 218 days
5 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 5 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Sea view
- 267 days listed
Why: Sea view · Low-risk precinct · 694 m to the sea· Priced 30% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein
Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 4
- 694 m to the sea
- ~50 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Priced 103% above the suburb median