Janus
R 1 650 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath · 113 m²· verified 16h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Flatlet

Why: Braai Area 97% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 694 m to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 1 650 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 98% · Pet Friendly 97% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 1 650 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 19h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 99% · Pet Friendly 99% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Location approximate

R 3 990 000

6 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 6 bed · 4 bath· verified 14h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Sea view

Why: Braai Area 99% · Sea view · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 162% above the suburb median

R 1 320 000

2 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 2 bed · 2 bath · 163 m²· verified 21h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 82% · 13% below suburb median · Fibre 97%· Location approximate

R 10 000 pm

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²· verified 17h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Braai Area 61% · 17% below suburb median · Pet Friendly 97%· Location approximate

R 1 550 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 16h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD

Why: Braai Area 86% · Low-risk precinct 60% · 694 m to the sea 60%· Location approximate

R 2 049 000

4 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 4 bed · 3 bath · 60 m²· verified 13h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 94% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 94%· Priced 34% above the suburb median

R 4 870 000

8 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 8 bed · 4 bath · 391 m²· verified 12h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 98% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 97%· Priced 219% above the suburb median

R 1 395 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath · 97 m²· verified 16h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 99% · Fibre 91% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 73 days

R 1 450 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath · 97 m²· verified 16h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 99% · Fibre 93% · Pet Friendly 98%· Listed 83 days

R 3 499 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath · 279 m²· verified 20h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre

Why: Braai Area 99% · Sea view · Fibre 98%· Priced 129% above the suburb median

R 1 650 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath · 114 m²· verified 16h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • 155 days listed

Why: Braai Area 70% · Standard pool · Low-risk precinct 60%· Listed 155 days

R 1 500 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 1 bath· verified 13h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • 218 days listed

Why: Braai Area 89% · Pet Friendly 97% · Low-risk precinct 60%· Listed 218 days

R 1 990 000

5 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 5 bed · 2 bath· verified 13h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • 267 days listed

Why: Braai Area 72% · Sea view · Low-risk precinct 60%· Priced 30% above the suburb median

R 3 095 000

3 Bedroom House in Strandfontein

Strandfontein · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 15h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 4
  • 694 m to the sea
  • ~50 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Pets OK

Why: Braai Area 99% · Sea view · Pet Friendly 98%· Priced 103% above the suburb median