Janus
89 listingsBeachfront ×Balcony ×
R 7 480 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 3d ago

  • Sea view
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty
  • 296 days listed

Why: Balcony 99% · Sea view 81% · Security Estate 78%· Priced 72% above the suburb median

R 18 265 000

4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 4 bed · 4 bath · 236 m²· verified 3d ago

  • Sea view
  • No transfer duty
  • 303 days listed

Why: Balcony 97% · Sea view · Communal pool· Priced 320% above the suburb median

R 7 483 176

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • No transfer duty
  • 327 days listed

Why: Balcony 99% · Sea view 60%· Priced 72% above the suburb median

R 11 500 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 3 bed · 3 bath · 250 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 198 m to the sea
  • ~28 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Balcony 99% · Sea view · Partial backup power 98%· Listed 700 days

R 3 900 000

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • No transfer duty
  • 356 days listed

Why: Balcony 98% · 10% below suburb median · Sea view 70%· Listed 356 days

R 6 723 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 121 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • No transfer duty
  • 356 days listed

Why: Balcony 96% · Sea view 63% · Fibre 98%· Priced 55% above the suburb median

R 7 480 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 4h ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 158 m to the sea
  • ~30 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty

Why: Balcony 99% · Mountain view 78% · Security Estate 97%· Priced 72% above the suburb median

R 13 600 000

4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 4 bed · 4 bath · 213 m²· verified 3d ago

  • Low-risk precinct
  • 141 m to the sea
  • ~30 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate

Why: Balcony 99% · Sea view · Inverter 96%· Priced 213% above the suburb median

R 4 948 140

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath · 73 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate
  • 498 days listed

Why: Balcony 97% · Sea view · Inverter 96%· Listed 498 days

R 7 483 176

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 145 m²· verified 4h ago

  • 46 m to the sea
  • ~30 min to CBD
  • Sea view
  • No transfer duty
  • 547 days listed

Why: Balcony 99% · Sea view · 46 m to the sea· Priced 72% above the suburb median

R 11 500 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 3 bed · 3 bath · 250 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Mountain view
  • Security estate
  • No transfer duty
  • 548 days listed

Why: Balcony 99% · Mountain view 64% · Security Estate 86%· Priced 164% above the suburb median

R 19 522 000

4 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 4 bed · 4 bath · 454 m²· verified 3d ago

  • Sea view
  • No transfer duty
  • Gas
  • 581 days listed

Why: Balcony 99% · Sea view 95% · Communal pool 85%· Priced 349% above the suburb median

R 6 650 000

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 3 bed · 2 bath · 121 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate
  • 681 days listed

Why: Balcony 94% · Sea view · Inverter 96%· Priced 53% above the suburb median

R 4 975 847

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Own water
  • 875 days listed

Why: Balcony 97% · Sea view 96% · Inverter 97%· Listed 875 days

R 4 974 350

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate
  • 875 days listed

Why: Balcony 93% · Sea view 95% · Inverter 94%· Listed 875 days

R 4 749 812

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • Security estate
  • 876 days listed

Why: Balcony 98% · Sea view 95% · Inverter 96%· Listed 876 days

R 4 947 563

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Beachfront

Beachfront · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²· verified 4h ago

  • Sea view
  • Fibre
  • Inverter / battery
  • 951 days listed

Why: Balcony 96% · Sea view · Inverter 95%· Listed 951 days