3 Bedroom House to rent in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 3h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Balcony 70% · New this week · Golf view· Priced 23% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 3h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Balcony 62% · New this week · Mountain view 96%· Priced 64% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 106 days listed
Why: Balcony 98% · 10% below suburb median · Golf view· Listed 106 days
3 Bedroom House for sale in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath · 409 m²· verified 3h ago
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~100 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Balcony 93% · Mountain view 97% · Solar panels 95%· Listed 109 days
5 Bedroom House for sale in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 5 bed · 5 bath · 710 m²· verified 3h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- 114 days listed
Why: Balcony 98% · Golf view 66% · Inverter 96%· Listed 114 days
5 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 5 bed · 5 bath · 710 m²· verified 3h ago
- Golf view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Flatlet
- 114 days listed
Why: Balcony 98% · Golf view 84% · Security Estate 92%· Listed 114 days
3 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 118 days listed
Why: Balcony 70% · Golf view · Inverter 98%· Priced 22% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- 183 days listed
Why: Balcony 68% · Mountain view 99% · Inverter 97%· Listed 183 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 80 m²· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
- 205 days listed
Why: Balcony 96% · Golf view 99% · Security Estate 91%· Listed 205 days
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 398 days listed
Why: Balcony 60% · Golf view 69% · Inverter 98%· Listed 398 days
4 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 4 bed · 4 bath· verified 2h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- 475 days listed
Why: Balcony 63% · Mountain view · Inverter 97%· Priced 46% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
- 505 days listed
Why: Balcony 62% · 10% below suburb median · Golf view 68%· Listed 505 days
3 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 3 bed · 3 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 555 days listed
Why: Balcony 99% · Golf view · Inverter 96%· Priced 30% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 7 bed · 6 bath· verified 2h ago
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Utilities incl.
- 626 days listed
Why: Balcony 99% · Sea view 93% · Inverter 96%· Priced 290% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- 744 days listed
Why: Balcony 63% · Mountain view 95% · Inverter 97%· Listed 744 days
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 841 days listed
Why: Balcony 98% · 12% below suburb median · Golf view· Listed 841 days
1 Bedroom Apartment in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 1 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- 842 days listed
Why: Balcony 99% · Mountain view 99% · Inverter 97%· Listed 842 days
2 Bedroom Apartment in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- Gas
- 1087 days listed
Why: Balcony 98% · Golf view · Inverter 97%· Listed 1087 days
4 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 2h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- 1176 days listed
Why: Balcony 60% · Mountain view 81% · Inverter 95%· Priced 40% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 1231 days listed
Why: Balcony 63% · Golf view 66% · Inverter 99%· Listed 1231 days
5 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 5 bed · 5 bath· verified 2h ago
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- 1961 days listed
Why: Balcony 99% · Mountain view · Inverter 97%· Priced 52% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 1994 days listed
Why: Balcony 98% · Golf view · Inverter 96%· Listed 1994 days
2 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 1996 days listed
Why: Balcony 98% · 16% below suburb median · Golf view 93%· Listed 1996 days
4 Bedroom House in Erinvale Golf Estate
Erinvale Golf Estate · 4 bed · 3 bath· verified 2h ago
- Golf view
- Inverter / battery
- 2157 days listed
Why: Balcony 60% · Golf view 72% · Inverter 98%· Listed 2157 days