3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Parklands North
Parklands North · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Garden view
- Furnished
Why: Garden view · New this week · Standard pool· Priced 100% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Parklands North
Parklands North · 2 bed · 1 bath · 63 m²
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · 13% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Parklands North
Parklands North · 4 bed · 3 bath · 333 m²
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 30% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Parklands
Parklands · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 298 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· Priced 113% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House in Parklands
Parklands · 5 bed · 4 bath · 295 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 64% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 5 bed · 4 bath · 295 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 61% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands North
Parklands North · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 220 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 2.5 km to the sea
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House in Parklands North
Parklands North · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 220 m²
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Garden view · Security Estate · Fibre· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Parklands North
Parklands North · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 220 m²
- Garden view
- Pets OK
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom Townhouse in Parklands
Parklands · 3 bed · 3 bath · 137 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- 63 days listed
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · Low-risk precinct· Listed 63 days
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 1 bath · 55 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- No transfer duty
Why: Garden view · 13% below suburb median · Security Estate· Listed 78 days
4 Bedroom House in Parklands North
Parklands North · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Garden view
- Furnished
- 97 days listed
Why: Garden view · Standard pool· Priced 115% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 5 bed · 6 bath · 279 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- North-facing
- Flatlet
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly · North Facing· Priced 29% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House in Parklands North
Parklands North · 4 bed · 3.5 bath · 320 m²
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Gas
- 122 days listed
Why: Garden view · Pet Friendly· Priced 28% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Parklands
Parklands · 2 bed · 2 bath · 94 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~34 min to CBD
- Garden view
- 133 days listed
Why: Garden view · Low-risk precinct · 3.8 km to the sea· Priced 47% above the suburb median