0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 19% below suburb median · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: 46% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 4 bed · 2.5 bath · 302 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct· Priced 208% above the suburb median
0.5 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 0.5 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 31% below suburb median · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 3 bath · 270 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Sea view · Fibre· Priced 362% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 91 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct· Priced 35% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 2 bath · 130 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: 15% below suburb median · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 81 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Sea view · Fibre· Priced 15% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 3 bath · 196 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 208% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 77 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Fibre · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 41 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 64 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
Why: 46% below suburb median · New this week · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 38 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 15% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Sea view · Security Estate· Priced 32% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 3 bath · 570 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
Why: New this week · Sea view · Partial backup power· Priced 515% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Mountain view
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Moderate-risk precinct· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 1 bath · 95 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Sea view · Moderate-risk precinct· Priced 40% above the suburb median
3.5 Bedroom House to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3.5 bed · 2.5 bath · 119 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 206 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 69% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 67 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 59 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: 24% below suburb median · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 2 bath · 152 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Pets OK
Why: New this week · Fibre · Pet Friendly· Priced 73% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Sea view · Fibre· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 1 bed · 1 bath · 70 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Security estate
Why: 13% below suburb median · New this week · Sea view· Location approximate