Janus
R 14 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~20 min to CBD

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 8.7 km to the sea· Location approximate

R 25 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 2 bed · 2.5 bath · 73 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · 8.7 km to the sea· Priced 61% above the suburb median

R 20 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 36% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 19 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 14 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Royal Ascot

Royal Ascot · 2 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~24 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 21 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 95 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · City view· Location approximate

R 15 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 73 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Gas

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 18 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.9 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · 28% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned

R 24 000 pm

3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 3 bed · 2 bath · 78 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.1 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· No mention of parking

R 22 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 14 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Security estate
  • Utilities incl.

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 8 700 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Wynberg

Wynberg · 1 bed · 1 bath · 43 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~22 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 19 300 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 25% above the suburb median

R 17 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Kenilworth

Kenilworth · 2 bed · 1 bath · 56 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 11
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 1 990 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Royal Ascot

Royal Ascot · 2 bed · 1 bath · 61 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~24 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 19 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 3 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Pets OK
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 3 800 000

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat for sale in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 76 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · City view· Location approximate

R 18 500 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Inverter / battery

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate

R 20 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment in Century City

Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 49 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Location approximate

R 15 500 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment in Burgundy Estate

Burgundy Estate · 2 bed · 2 bath · 73 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • ~34 min to CBD
  • Pets OK

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Pet Friendly· Location approximate

R 30 000 pm

1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 1 bed · 1 bath · 60 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Garden view
  • Fibre

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Garden view· Priced 40% above the suburb median

R 22 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Partial backup power· Location approximate

R 25 000 pm

2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Century City

Century City · 2 bed · 2 bath · 93 m²

  • Elevated-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 2
  • 2.4 km to the sea
  • ~20 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Security estate

Why: Elevated-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 16% above the suburb median