2 Bedroom Apartment in Newlands
Newlands · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 95% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · 79% below suburb median· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House to rent in Bishopscourt
Bishopscourt · 6 bed · 6.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- ~17 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
7 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 7 bed · 9 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 4 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Rondebosch
Rondebosch · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 100% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 5 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · 17% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 3 bed · 3 bath · 355 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~35 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 63% above the suburb median
7 Bedroom House to rent in Tokai
Tokai · 7 bed · 9 bath · 2000 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 8
- ~36 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 109% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 130% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House to rent in Newlands
Newlands · 5 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~15 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Harbour Island
Harbour Island · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 170 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 4 m to the sea
- ~105 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Claremont Upper
Claremont Upper · 4 bed · 4.5 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 5
- ~16 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View
Table View · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · Price cut 10%· Priced 100% above the suburb median
Apartment / flat to rent in Bloubergrant
Bloubergrant · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- 437 m to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · 43% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 24% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Big Bay
Big Bay · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 14
- 418 m to the sea
- ~34 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
6 Bedroom House to rent in West Beach
West Beach · 6 bed · 5.5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- 844 m to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Flatlet
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Heldervue
Heldervue · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~88 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Table View
Table View · 1 bed · 1 bath · 50 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- 1.7 km to the sea
- ~29 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · 27% below suburb median· Location approximate
3 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Sandown
Sandown · 3 bed · 3 bath · 163 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- ~36 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Parel Vallei
Parel Vallei · 2 bed · 1 bath · 165 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 3
- ~96 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Location approximate
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in West Beach
West Beach · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- 359 m to the sea
- ~31 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Battery Backup · Low-risk precinct · New this week· Priced 65% above the suburb median