4 Bedroom House to rent in Klein Leeukop Estate
Klein Leeukop Estate · 4 bed · 5.5 bath
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bed · 1 bath · 57 m²
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Sea view · New this week · Partial backup power· Priced 32% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3 bath · 220 m²
- Sea view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: Sea view · New this week · Security Estate· Priced 164% above the suburb median
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Big Bay
Big Bay · 1 bed · 1 bath · 51 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 14
- 113 m to the sea
- ~34 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
Why: Sea view · Partial backup power · Security Estate· Priced 48% above the suburb median
Apartment / flat to rent in Foreshore
Foreshore · 1 bath
- High-risk precinct
- 225 m to the sea
- ~4 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · New this week · High-risk precinct· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House to rent in Bantry Bay
Bantry Bay · 5 bed · 5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 86 m to the sea
- ~9 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Solar
Why: Sea view · New this week · Solar panels· Location approximate
8 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 8 bed · 8 bath
- Sea view
- Flatlet
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · New this week · Standard pool· No mention of parking
7 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 7 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · New this week · Standard pool· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 4 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Partial backup power
Why: Sea view · 23% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Sea view · New this week · Fibre· Priced 150% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom House to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 4 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
Why: Sea view · New this week · Inverter· Priced 180% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 3 bed · 2.5 bath
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · New this week · Communal pool· No mention of parking
5 Bedroom House to rent in Llandudno
Llandudno · 5 bed · 5 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 11
- 109 m to the sea
- ~27 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Flatlet
Why: Sea view · New this week · Standard pool· Priced 99% above the suburb median
4 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · New this week · Inverter· Priced 456% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · New this week · Rim Flow pool· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 3 bed · 3 bath
- Sea view
Why: Sea view · New this week · Plunge pool· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House to rent in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 4 bed · 3.5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 807 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · 84% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 5 bed · 4 bath · 602 m²
- Sea view
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: Sea view · 47% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Clifton
Clifton · 2 bed · 2 bath · 133 m²
- 69 m to the sea
- ~10 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · New this week · Fibre· Location approximate
5 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 5 bed · 7 bath · 421 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- North-facing
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · 43% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking
6 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 6 bed · 6 bath
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
- Furnished
- Own water
Why: Sea view · New this week · Inverter· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 1 bed · 1 bath
- Sea view
- North-facing
- Furnished
Why: Sea view · 93% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned
4 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 824 m to the sea
- ~10 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: Sea view · New this week · Solar panels· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Fresnaye
Fresnaye · 4 bed · 4 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 807 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Pets OK
Why: Sea view · New this week · Pet Friendly· Priced 347% above the suburb median