Janus
1 430 listingsAir Conditioning ×SAPS precinct risk: High ×
R 59 025 pm

Industrial property to rent in Epping Industrial

Epping Industrial · 787 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 9
  • ~27 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 39% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 99 200 pm

Industrial property to rent in Airport Industria

Airport Industria · 992 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~37 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 72% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 99 200 pm

Industrial property to rent in Matroosfontein

Matroosfontein · 992 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~37 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 72% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 353 430 pm

Industrial property to rent in Airport Industria

Airport Industria · 3213 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Security Estate· No mention of parking

R 17 600 pm

Commercial property to rent in Salt River

Salt River · 110 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • City view

Why: High-risk precinct · 41% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 12 500 pm

Commercial property to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 100 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~6 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 68% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 60 300 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 335 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.0 km to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD
  • City view

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · City view· No backup power mentioned

R 31 200 pm

Commercial property to rent in Salt River

Salt River · 230 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Location approximate

R 6 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Observatory

Observatory · 45 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • ~11 min to CBD
  • Furnished
  • Utilities incl.

Why: High-risk precinct · 90% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 17 955 pm

Commercial property to rent in Salt River

Salt River · 133 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.8 km to the sea
  • ~9 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · 40% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate

R 353 430 pm

Industrial property to rent in Airport Industria

Airport Industria · 3 bath · 3213 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • ~35 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power
  • Security estate

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Partial backup power· No mention of parking

R 44 943 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 243 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 960 m to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • City view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct · 25% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned

R 33 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bath · 300 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 555 m to the sea
  • ~5 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct · 16% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 170 000 pm

Commercial property to rent in Northgate Business Park

Northgate Business Park · 4 bath · 1000 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 15
  • 1.5 km to the sea
  • ~13 min to CBD
  • Fibre
  • Partial backup power

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Partial backup power· No mention of parking

R 30 475 pm

Commercial property to rent in Zonnebloem

Zonnebloem · 265 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 991 m to the sea
  • ~3 min to CBD
  • Inverter / battery

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Inverter· No backup power mentioned

R 274 137 pm

Commercial property to rent in Foreshore

Foreshore · 1038 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 544 m to the sea
  • ~2 min to CBD
  • Mountain view

Why: High-risk precinct · 36% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 1 105 315 pm

Commercial property to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 2 bath · 5141 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Furnished

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 2708% above the suburb median

R 16 875 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 2 bath · 135 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.2 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Partial backup power

Why: High-risk precinct · 72% below suburb median · New this week· No backup power mentioned

R 52 890 pm

Commercial property to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 246 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · 1.1 km to the sea· Priced 29% above the suburb median

R 50 740 pm

Commercial property to rent in Woodstock

Woodstock · 236 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~4 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · 1.1 km to the sea· Priced 29% above the suburb median

R 24 656 pm

Commercial property to rent in Foreshore

Foreshore · 114 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 263 m to the sea
  • ~3 min to CBD
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct · 61% below suburb median · New this week· No mention of parking

R 21 000 000

Commercial property for sale in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 4 bath · 480 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.3 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking

R 238 590 pm

Industrial property to rent in Epping Industrial

Epping Industrial · 2651 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 9
  • ~25 min to CBD

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · 6.8 km to the sea· Priced 147% above the suburb median

R 199 515 pm

Commercial property to rent in Cape Town City Centre

Cape Town City Centre · 12 bath · 928 m²

  • High-risk precinct
  • Load-shedding block 7
  • 1.1 km to the sea
  • ~1 min to CBD
  • Mountain view
  • Fibre

Why: High-risk precinct · New this week · Mountain view· Priced 231% above the suburb median