4 Bedroom House to rent in Klein Leeukop Estate
Klein Leeukop Estate · 4 bed · 5.5 bath
- Sea view
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Sea view · Inverter· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Townhouse to rent in Mzuri Estate
Mzuri Estate · 2 bed · 1 bath · 92 m²
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Security Estate · Fibre· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House for sale in Zevenzicht
Zevenzicht · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Gas
Why: New this week · Inverter · Solar panels· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Hout Bay Central
Hout Bay Central · 4 bed · 5.5 bath
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Security estate
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 243% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Avalon Estate
Avalon Estate · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Garden view · Security Estate· No backup power mentioned
3 Bedroom House to rent in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Garden view · Inverter· Priced 17% above the suburb median
5 Bedroom House to rent in Zevendal
Zevendal · 5 bed · 3 bath · 240 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: New this week · Garden view · Security Estate· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 3 bath
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
Why: 36% below suburb median · New this week · Mountain view· No mention of parking
4 Bedroom House to rent in Camps Bay
Camps Bay · 4 bed · 5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 824 m to the sea
- ~10 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Sea view · Solar panels· No mention of parking
1 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 1 bed · 1.5 bath
- City view
- Fibre
- Furnished
- Utilities incl.
- Own water
Why: 39% below suburb median · New this week · City view· No backup power mentioned
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 82 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Pets OK
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Pet Friendly · Communal pool· Priced 54% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 175 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Inverter · Plunge pool· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 108 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · City view · Fibre· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 118 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 38% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 109 m²
- Sea view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · Sea view · Fibre· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 119 m²
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Inverter· Priced 38% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Sea Point
Sea Point · 3 bed · 2.5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 207 m to the sea
- ~8 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Sea view · Communal pool· Location approximate
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 190 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Furnished
Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 335% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 100 m²
- City view
- Fibre
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: New this week · City view · Fibre· No mention of parking
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Green Point
Green Point · 2 bed · 2 bath · 140 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 792 m to the sea
- ~5 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: New this week · Inverter · Partial backup power· Priced 150% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 2 bath · 109 m²
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
- Utilities incl.
- Gas
Why: New this week · Inverter · Security Estate· No mention of parking
3 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Three Anchor Bay
Three Anchor Bay · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 186 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 205 m to the sea
- ~7 min to CBD
- Sea view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Sea view · Inverter· Priced 124% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Cape Town City Centre
Cape Town City Centre · 2 bed · 2 bath
- High-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 7
- 1.1 km to the sea
- ~1 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Fibre
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Fibre· Priced 96% above the suburb median
2 Bedroom Apartment / flat to rent in Waterfront
Waterfront · 2 bed · 3 bath
- Mountain view
- Fibre
- Security estate
- Furnished
- Gas
Why: New this week · Mountain view · Security Estate· No mention of parking