3 Bedroom House to rent in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Garden view· Priced 17% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House to rent in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Uitzicht
Uitzicht · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Uitzicht
Uitzicht · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Solar panels· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Ferndale
Ferndale · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~53 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Partial backup power · 36% below suburb median · New this week· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House to rent in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 246 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Garden view· Location approximate
2 Bedroom House for sale in Stellendale
Stellendale · 2 bed · 1 bath
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~54 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 161 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · New this week · Inverter· Priced 20% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Highbury
Highbury · 3 bed · 2 bath · 204 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~53 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Flatlet
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter · Pet Friendly· Priced 53% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Highbury
Highbury · 3 bed · 2 bath · 204 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~53 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 21% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 216 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Solar panels· Priced 16% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Highbury
Highbury · 3 bed · 2 bath · 204 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~53 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Gas
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 53% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Amandelsig
Amandelsig · 3 bed · 2 bath · 192 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~56 min to CBD
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Partial backup power · Pet Friendly · Standard pool· Priced 22% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 116 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · 40% below suburb median · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Langeberg Ridge
Langeberg Ridge · 3 bed · 1.5 bath
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter · Security Estate· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Avalon Estate
Avalon Estate · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 274 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~61 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Mountain view · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House for sale in Avalon Estate
Avalon Estate · 3 bed · 3.5 bath · 274 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~61 min to CBD
- Mountain view
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Mountain view · Inverter· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Uitzicht
Uitzicht · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~60 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Solar panels · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Pinehurst
Pinehurst · 3 bed · 2 bath · 246 m²
- Moderate-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~59 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Solar
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Solar panels· Location approximate
3 Bedroom House in Ferndale
Ferndale · 3 bed · 2 bath
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~53 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
- Own water
Why: Partial backup power · Solar panels · Pet Friendly· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House in Protea Heights
Protea Heights · 4 bed · 2 bath · 300 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~57 min to CBD
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Solar panels · Pet Friendly· Priced 33% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House for sale in Haasendal
Haasendal · 3 bed · 2.5 bath · 110 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~58 min to CBD
- Inverter / battery
- Pets OK
- Security estate
Why: Partial backup power · Inverter · Solar panels· Priced 36% above the suburb median
3 Bedroom House in Mikro Park
Mikro Park · 3 bed · 2 bath · 268 m²
- Elevated-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~55 min to CBD
- Garden view
- Fibre
- Partial backup power
Why: Partial backup power · Garden view · Fibre· Location approximate
4 Bedroom House for sale in Annandale
Annandale · 4 bed · 3 bath · 351 m²
- Low-risk precinct
- Load-shedding block 10
- ~55 min to CBD
- Fibre
- Solar
- Pets OK
Why: Partial backup power · Solar panels · Fibre· Location approximate